Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 304L, 316, 316lstainless Steel Mirror Pipe and Tube, 201, 304 Grade Stainless Steel Tubes and Pipe, AISI 201, 304, 304L, 316, 316L Stainless Steel Welded Pipe and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 304L, 316, 316lstainless Steel Mirror Pipe and Tube

SUS201, 304, 304L, 316, 316lstainless Steel Mirror Pipe and Tube

FOB Price: US $3,100 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Ton US $3,100/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Port: Foshan, China
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 9.5-219mm
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Satin ,Mirror, Hairline
  • Section Shape: Round ,Square, Rectangular
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 304L,316L C%: <0.03%
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
  • HS Code: 730640000
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Construction & Decoration
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • Trademark: chaoji
  • Origin: China
Product Description
 
No.Questions and Answer
1QWhat is our factory product range?
AWe are specialize in stainless steel tube/pipe, plate ,coil, sheet etc.
2QHow to order?
APlease send us your purchase order/specific inquiries by Email or Fax and Proforma Invoice will be sent back according to your order. Besides, following information will be needed:   
1) Product information: Quantity, Specification(type of stainless steel pipe/tube such as round, square, rectangle or oval, dimension such as diameter, length, width, thickness, etc.)
2) Delivery time required & packing requirement     
3)Shipping information: Company name, Address, Phone number, Destination seaport/airport.   
4) Forwarder's contact details if there is any in China.
3QWhat are the trade terms we can be accepted?
AEXW, FOB, CFR, CIF.
4QWhat are the payment terms for sample cost and order amount?
AT/T or L/C preferred.
5   QWhat is the whole process for doing business with us ?
A1) Please provide details products information you need.   
 2) If price acceptable and sample needed, sample can be customized via customers' requirement and be sent immediately.
 3) If sample approved and bulk production required for order, proforma Invoice will be sent and products fabricating will be arranged at once when 30% deposit received.   
 4) Products photos, packing details, and will be sent to customers after products finished. Shipment will be arranged after the balance payment paid.
 
SUS201, 304, 304L, 316, 316lstainless Steel Mirror Pipe and Tube

Normal specifications:

 
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9 
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0 

about  packing:----------------------
packaging is one of the best service of our company, in order to prevent the damage from transit, our finished products are packaged carefully. 
 
inner packingplastic bag(every pipe/ tube is sleeved in plastic bag individually),
outer packing1)woven packing (standard woven packed for each bundle, around 50-500kgs per bundle
2)as customers' request)
iron box   ( strong iron box ,each box can load about 1000kg)
 
SUS201, 304, 304L, 316, 316lstainless Steel Mirror Pipe and Tube
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now