Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Pipe, AISI 201, 304, 304L, 316, 316L, 430 Stainless Steel Pipe, SUS201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Titanium Plate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Pipe

SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Pipe

FOB Price: US $2,600 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Ton US $2,600/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: sus304, 316
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • 304L,316L C%: <0.03%
  • Diameter Tolerance: -0.02/+0.02mm
  • Round Pipe Size: 9-259mm
  • Trademark: chaoji
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Welded
  • Surface Treatment: Satin,Hairline,Polishing
  • Section Shape: 40*80mm
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 304,316 C%: <0.08%
  • Thickness Tolerance: -0.05/+0.05mm
  • Length Tolerance: -0.5mm/+0.5mm
  • Square Pipe Size: 10*10-150*150mm
  • Specification: 9-259mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
Product Description
Stainless steel rectangular pipe
1. Mertiarls: SUS 304, 316
2. Lenght: 6M ( Client's request lengths compliable )
3. Surface Finish
A. 400 Grit B. Mirror finish C. Drawing D. Matt
4. Advantages:
A. Special designed, beautiful and durable
B. Easy fabricating
C. Increase the shock effect, to ensure the safety of the glass.
5. Product uses: Airports, subway, railway stations, shopping malls, buildings, hotels, glass handrails and other decorative works.

Usually specification of stainless steel pipe
Round pipe& tube: Φ 9.5 Φ 10 Φ 12.7 Φ 15.9 Φ 19.1 Φ 22.2 Φ 25.4 Φ 31.8 Φ 38.1 Φ 42.4 Φ 50.8 Φ 63.5 Φ 76.2 Φ 88.9 Φ 101.6 Φ 108 Φ 114.3 Φ 127 Φ 133 Φ 141 Φ 159 Φ 168 Φ 219, thickness rang: 0.5~5.0mm;
Square tube & pipe: 10× 10 12× 12 15× 15 19× 19 20× 20 22× 22 25× 25 30× 30 35× 35 38× 38 40× 40 50× 50 60× 60 70× 70 80× 80 90× 90 100× 100 120× 120 125× 125 150× 150
Thickness rang: 0.4~5.0mm
Rectangular tube& pipe:
20x1030x1025x1025x1330x1550x1550x2030x2040x1040x2050x10
60x1038x2550x2550x4060x2060x3060x4075x1075x4580x6095x45
100x50150x50120x60120x80
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now