Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Welded Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ASTM Stainless Steel Welded Square Pipes and Tubes, 201, 304 Grade Stainless Steel Tubes, ASTM201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Coil and Strip and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube ASTM Stainless Steel Welded Square Pipes and Tubes

ASTM Stainless Steel Welded Square Pipes and Tubes

FOB Price: US $2,400 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Tons US $2,400/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 10*10*150*150mm
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Satin, Mirror, Hairline
  • Section Shape: Square
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 304L,316L C%: <0.03%
  • Diameter Tolerance: -0.02/+0.02
  • Delivery of 5 Metric Tons: 10-15 Days
  • Square Pipe Size: 10*10-150*150mm
  • Specification: 10*10-150*150mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Decoration
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • Thickness Tolerance: -0.05/+0.05
  • Length Tolerance: -0.5mm/+0.5mm
  • Pay of Settlement: USD/RMB
  • Trademark: CHAOJI
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
Type: Welded pipe
Material:
400 series: 410/430
300 series: 316/316L/304/304L
200 series: 201
Finish: 2B, BA, No. 1, No. 4, No. 8, Mirror, 8K, hairline, linen/embossed
Round Pipe OD: 8mm to 102mm
Square Pipe Size: Customize, 10mm*10mm to 100mm*100mm
Wall Thickness: 0.3mm to 3.0mm
Length: Customize
Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Ton
Loading Port: Foshan/Shenzhen, China
Payment Terms: TT /LC
Delivery Time: 10 to 25 days after receiving 30% deposit


Product Name
Diameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now