Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Tube, AISI 201, 304, 304L, 316, 316L, 430 Stainless Steel Pipe, SUS201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Titanium Plate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Tube

SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $2,550 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Ton US $2,550/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 9.5-219MM
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry
  • Size: 9.5-219mm
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • Trademark: chaoji
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Welded
  • Surface Treatment: Satin,Hairline
  • Section Shape: Round
  • Thickness: 0.5-3.0mm
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • Thickness Tolorance: -0.1-+0.05mm
  • Specification: 9.5-219mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
Product Description
Stainless steel rectangular pipe
1. Mertiarls: SUS 304, 316
2. Lenght: 6M ( Client's request lengths compliable )
3. Surface Finish
A. 400 Grit B. Mirror finish C. Drawing D. Matt
4. Advantages:
A. Special designed, beautiful and durable
B. Easy fabricating
C. Increase the shock effect, to ensure the safety of the glass.
5. Product uses: Airports, subway, railway stations, shopping malls, buildings, hotels, glass handrails and other decorative works.
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now