Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ASTM A554 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipes, ASTM A554 304 Stainless Steel Square Pipe, 201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Sheet and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube ASTM A554 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipes

ASTM A554 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipes

FOB Price: US $2,900 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Ton US $2,900/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 10*10-150*150mm
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Satin ,Mirror, Hairline
  • Section Shape: Round
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 201c%: <0.1%
  • 304L,316LC%: <0.03%
  • Diameter Tolerance: -0.2/+0.2mm
  • Thickness: 0.3-5.0mm
  • Specification: diameter: 9-259mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • 304,316c%: <0.08%
  • Thickness Tolerance: -0.05/+0.05mm
  • Diameter: 9-259mm
  • Trademark: chaoji
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1. Grade: 304, 304L, 316,316L,
2. Standard: ASTM, JIS, DIN, EN, GB etc.
3. Thickness: 0.5mm-3mm
4. Diameter: 8mm-219mm
5. Type: welded
6. Packing: Seaworthy packing
7. Delivery Date: 15--25 days

 
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangular pipe10×200.5-1.1
rectangular pipe10×300.5-1.1
rectangular pipe10×400.5-1.1
rectangular pipe10×500.5-1.1
rectangular pipe10×600.5-1.5
rectangular pipe10×750.5-1.5
rectangular pipe13×250.5-1.5
rectangular pipe15×300.5-1.5
rectangular pipe20×400.5-1.9
rectangular pipe25×381.0-2.0
rectangular pipe25×501.0-2.0
rectangular pipe30×601.0-2.5
rectangular pipe40×601.0-2.5
rectangular pipe40×801.0-2.5
rectangular pipe45×751.0-3.0
rectangular pipe45×951.0-3.0
rectangular pipe50×1001.0-3.0
rectangular pipe60×1201.0-3.0
 

 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now