Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Welded Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ASTM Stainless Steel Welded Square Pipes and Tube, AISI 201, 304, 304L, 316, 316L, 430 Stainless Steel Pipe, SUS201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Titanium Plate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube ASTM Stainless Steel Welded Square Pipes and Tube

ASTM Stainless Steel Welded Square Pipes and Tube

FOB Price: US $2,400 / Ton
Min. Order: 5 Tons
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Tons US $2,400/ Ton
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 10*10*150*150mm
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Satin, Mirror, Hairline
  • Section Shape: Square
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 304L,316L C%: <0.03%
  • Diameter Tolerance: -0.02/+0.02
  • Delivery of 5 Metric Tons: 10-15 Days
  • Square Pipe Size: 10*10-150*150mm
  • Specification: 10*10-150*150mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Decoration
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • Thickness Tolerance: -0.05/+0.05
  • Length Tolerance: -0.5mm/+0.5mm
  • Pay of Settlement: USD/RMB
  • Trademark: CHAOJI
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
Type: Welded pipe
Material:
400 series: 410/430
300 series: 316/316L/304/304L
200 series: 201
Finish: 2B, BA, No. 1, No. 4, No. 8, Mirror, 8K, hairline, linen/embossed
Round Pipe OD: 8mm to 102mm
Square Pipe Size: Customize, 10mm*10mm to 100mm*100mm
Wall Thickness: 0.3mm to 3.0mm
Length: Customize
Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Ton
Loading Port: Foshan/Shenzhen, China
Payment Terms: TT /LC
Delivery Time: 10 to 25 days after receiving 30% deposit


Product Name
Diameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now