Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Weled Tube manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 304 Stainless Steel Welded Pipe / Tube Mirror Surface, ASTM A554 304 Stainless Steel Square Pipe, 201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Sheet and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube 304 Stainless Steel Welded Pipe / Tube Mirror Surface

304 Stainless Steel Welded Pipe / Tube Mirror Surface

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Ton
Port: Foshan, China
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: diameter: 9-259mm
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Polished, Satin, Hairline
  • Section Shape: Round
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • Diameter Tolerance: -0.02/+0.02mm
  • Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Construction & Decoration
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • Thickness Tolerance: -0.05/*0.05mm
  • Length Tolerance: -5m/+5m
  • Specification: 9.5-259mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
Product Description
 
Stainless steel round pipe
1.Mertiarls: SUS201, 304,316
2.Lenght : 6M ( Client's request lengths compliable )
3.Surface Finish
A.400 Grit     B. Mirror finish   C. 320#Satin  D. Hair line
. Advantages:
A. Special designed, beautiful and durable
B. Easy fabricating
C. increase the shock effect, to ensure the safety of the  glass.
5. Product uses: airports, subway, railway stations, shopping malls, buildings, hotels, glass handrails and other decorative works.
 
 304 Stainless Steel Welded Pipe / Tube Mirror Surface
 
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe19.050.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
 
304 Stainless Steel Welded Pipe / Tube Mirror Surface
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now