Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Foshan Hot Chance Metallic Material Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipes, SUS304stainless Steel Embossing Pipe, SUS Stainless Steel 201, 304 Strips and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipes

SUS201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipes

Purchase Qty.:
(Tons)
1-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $2,900 US $3,000
Purchase Qty. (Tons) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $2,900
5+ US $3,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 200, 300, 400 series
  • Technique: Cold Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Satin ,Mirror, Hairline
  • Section Shape: Slot Pipe
  • 304ni%: >8%
  • 304L,316L C%: <0.03%
  • Diameter Tolerance: -0.02/+0.02mm
  • Round Pipe Size: 9-259mm
  • Rectangular Pipe Size: 10*20-100*200mm
  • Specification: 9.5-219mm
  • HS Code: 730640000
  • Type: Welded
  • Material: SUS201,304,316
  • Usage: Machinery Industry, Decoration
  • 201ni%: >1%
  • 316ni%: >10%
  • Thickness Tolerance: -0.05/+0.05mm
  • Length Tolerance: -0.5mm/+0.5mm
  • Square Pipe Size: 10*10-150*150mm
  • Trademark: chaoji
  • Origin: China
Product Description
We are specialize in Stainless steel products, With good quality and pretty competitive price.
Welded stainless steel pipe
Standard: ASTM, JIS, GB
Grade: 300 series,
Application: Decoration, construction. Machine etc.
Specification: Square pipe, Rectangular pipe, Round pipe, slot pipe, oval pipe, other special shape pipe
Application: Construction, decoration, machine, etc.
Brand Name: Chaoji
Type: Welded
Certification: ISO9001: 2000
Outer Diameter: 9mm-219mm
Thickness: 0.5mm to 5mm
Length: 6M(or according to customers' requests)
Polishing: 2B, HL, Satin, 180, 320, 400, 600, mirror
More information please contact us


1. Specification of stainless steel pipe
Round pipe& tube: Φ 9.5 Φ 10 Φ 12.7 Φ 15.9 Φ 19.1 Φ 22.2 Φ 25.4 Φ 31.8 Φ 38.1 Φ 42.4 Φ 50.8 Φ 63.5 Φ 76.2 Φ 88.9 Φ 101.6 Φ 108 Φ 114.3 Φ 127 Φ 133 Φ 141 Φ 159 Φ 168 Φ 219, thickness rang: 0.5~5.0mm;
Square tube & pipe: 10× 10 12× 12 15× 15 19× 19 20× 20 22× 22 25× 25 30× 30 35× 35 38× 38 40× 40 50× 50 60× 60 70× 70 80× 80 90× 90 100× 100 120× 120 125× 125 150× 150
Thickness rang: 0.4~5.0mm
Rectangular tube& pipe:
20x1030x1025x1025x1330x1550x1550x2030x2040x1040x2050x10
60x1038x2550x2550x4060x2060x3060x4075x1075x4580x6095x45
100x50150x50120x60120x80
2. Length: 6M ( Client's request lengths compliable )
3. Tolorance: Diameter: ± 0.2mm; Thickness: ± 0.02mm; Length: ± 5mm;
4. Materials: 201(1Cr17Mn6Ni5N), (1Cr13mn9Ni1N); 202 (1Cr18Mn8Ni5N); 304(0Cr18Ni9), (0Cr17Ni8); 316 (0Cr17Ni12Mo2); 316L
(00Cr17Ni14Mo2);
5. Polishing: 2B, HL, Satin, 180, 320, 400, 600, mirror
6. Application: Construction, decoration, machine, etc.
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0
Outside Diameter of round single slot tubemmSlot sizemm
W×H
Suitable for W/T of glass
mm
42.424×248-22
48.327×3010-22
5115×155-12
6320×208-15
7625×258-22
40×80(oval)26×3310-22
40×110(oval)26×3310-22
51(180°dual slot)15×158-12
51(90°dual slot)15×158-12
60×40(rectangular)24×2410-22
40×40(square)24×2410-22
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy Lin
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now