Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stainless Steel Pipe, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Pine, Stainless Steel Glass Handrail Pipe, Stainless Steel Handrail Pipe and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Pine

SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Pine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Ton US $2,600/ Ton
Port: Foshan, China
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Welded
Technique: Cold Drawn
Surface Treatment: Satin ,Mirror, Hairline
Usage: Pipeline Transport, Decoration
Section Shape: Round, Square, Rectangular
201ni%: >1%

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
9-259mm
304ni%
>8%
316ni%
>10%
304L,316L C%
<0.03%
Thickness Tolerance
-0.05/+0.05mm
Diameter Tolerance
-0.02/+0.02mm
Length Tolerance
-0.5mm/+0.5mm
Round Pipe Size
9-259mm
Square Pipe Size
10*10-150*150mm
Rectangular Pipe Size
10*20-100*200mm
Trademark
CHAOJI
Transport Package
Seaworthy Packing
Specification
9-259mm
Origin
China
HS Code
730640000
Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
Type: Welded pipe
Material:
400 series: 410/430
300 series: 316/316L/304/304L
200 series: 201
Finish: 2B, BA, No. 1, No. 4, No. 8, Mirror, 8K, hairline, linen/embossed
Round Pipe OD: 8mm to 102mm
Square Pipe Size: Customize, 10mm*10mm to 100mm*100mm
Wall Thickness: 0.3mm to 3.0mm
Length: Customize
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Ton
Loading Port: Foshan/Shenzhen, China
Payment Terms: TT /LC
Delivery Time: 10 to 205 days after receiving 30% deposit
Product uses: Airports, subway, railway stations, shopping malls, buildings, hotels, glass handrails and other decorative works.

1. Specification of stainless steel pipe
Round pipe& tube: Φ 9.5 Φ 10 Φ 12.7 Φ 15.9 Φ 19.1 Φ 22.2 Φ 25.4 Φ 31.8 Φ 38.1 Φ 42.4 Φ 50.8 Φ 63.5 Φ 76.2 Φ 88.9 Φ 101.6 Φ 108 Φ 114.3 Φ 127 Φ 133 Φ 141 Φ 159 Φ 168 Φ 219, thickness rang: 0.5~5.0mm;
Square tube & pipe: 10× 10 12× 12 15× 15 19× 19 20× 20 22× 22 25× 25 30× 30 35× 35 38× 38 40× 40 50× 50 60× 60 70× 70 80× 80 90× 90 100× 100 120× 120 125× 125 150× 150
Thickness rang: 0.4~5.0mm
Rectangular tube& pipe:
20x1030x1025x1025x1330x1550x1550x2030x2040x1040x2050x10
60x1038x2550x2550x4060x2060x3060x4075x1075x4580x6095x45
100x50150x50120x60120x80
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangularpipe10×200.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×300.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×400.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×500.5-1.1 
rectangularpipe10×600.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe10×750.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe13×250.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe15×300.5-1.5 
rectangularpipe20×400.5-1.9 
rectangularpipe25×381.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe25×501.0-2.0 
rectangularpipe30×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×601.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe40×801.0-2.5 
rectangularpipe45×751.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe45×951.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe50×1001.0-3.0 
rectangularpipe60×1201.0-3.0 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now