Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Tube, SUS201 SUS304 SUS316L Stainless Steel Welded Round Pipe/Tube, Stainless Steel Pipe 201, 304, 316 Grade and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Tube

SUS201, 304, 316 Welded Stainless Steel Tube

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Ton US $2,550/ Ton
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Welded
Technique: Cold Rolled
Surface Treatment: Satin,Hairline
Usage: Pipeline Transport, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry
Section Shape: Round
Size: 9.5-219mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 9.5-219MM
Thickness: 0.5-3.0mm
304ni%: >8%
201ni%: >1%
316ni%: >10%
Thickness Tolorance: -0.1-+0.05mm
Trademark: chaoji
Specification: 9.5-219mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 730640000

Product Description

Stainless steel rectangular pipe
1. Mertiarls: SUS 304, 316
2. Lenght: 6M ( Client's request lengths compliable )
3. Surface Finish
A. 400 Grit B. Mirror finish C. Drawing D. Matt
4. Advantages:
A. Special designed, beautiful and durable
B. Easy fabricating
C. Increase the shock effect, to ensure the safety of the glass.
5. Product uses: Airports, subway, railway stations, shopping malls, buildings, hotels, glass handrails and other decorative works.
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1
Round pipe100.5-1.1
Round pipe120.5-1.1
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1
Round pipe140.5-1.5
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5
Round pipe190.5-1.5
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5
Round pipe571.0-2.5
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0
Round pipe1141.0-3.0
Round pipe1271.0-3.0
Round pipe1331.0-3.0
Round pipe1591.0-3.0
Round pipe1681.0-3.0
Round pipe2191.0-3.0

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sandy Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now