Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Stainless Steel Pipe, Stainless Steel Tube, Welding Stainless Steel Pipe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SUS201, 304, 316 Thick Wall Stainless Steel Pipe, 201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Pipe From Indonesia Can Avoid Anti-Dumping Tax, 201, 304, 316 Stainless Steel Tube Avoid The Anti-Dumping, Can Ship From Indonesia and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Steel Pipe & Tube SUS201, 304, 316 Thick Wall Stainless Steel Pipe

SUS201, 304, 316 Thick Wall Stainless Steel Pipe

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Ton US $2,900/ Ton
Port: Foshan, China
Production Capacity: 1000tons/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Welded
Technique: Cold Rolled
Material: Stainless Steel
Surface Treatment: Satin ,Mirror, Hairline
Usage: Pipeline Transport, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry
Section Shape: Square Pipe

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: 10*10-150*150
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Specification: 10*10-150*150mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 730640000

Product Description

SUS201, 304, 316 Thick Wall Stainless Steel Pipe
Product NameDiameter Specification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
Round pipe9.530.5-1.1 
Round pipe100.5-1.1 
Round pipe120.5-1.1 
Round pipe12.70.5-1.1 
Round pipe140.5-1.5 
Round pipe15.90.5-1.5 
Round pipe190.5-1.5 
Round pipe22.20.5-1.5 
Round pipe25.40.5-1.9 
Round pipe31.81.0-2.0 
Round pipe38.11.0-2.0 
Round pipe42.41.0-2.0 
Round pipe48.31.0-2.0 
Round pipe50.81.0-2.5 
Round pipe571.0-2.5 
Round pipe60.31.0-2.5 
Round pipe63.51.0-3.0 
Round pipe76.21.0-3.0 
Round pipe88.91.0-3.0 
Round pipe101.61.0-3.0 
Round pipe1141.0-3.0 
Round pipe1271.0-3.0 
Round pipe1331.0-3.0 
Round pipe1591.0-3.0 
Round pipe1681.0-3.0 
Round pipe2191.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
square  pipe10×100.5-1.1 
square  pipe12.7×12.70.5-1.1 
square  pipe15×150.5-1.1 
square  pipe19×190.5-1.5 
square  pipe20×200.5-1.5 
square  pipe22×220.5-1.5 
square  pipe25×250.5-1.9 
square  pipe30×301.0-2.0 
square  pipe38×381.0-2.5 
square  pipe40×401.0-2.5 
square  pipe50×501.0-2.5 
square  pipe60×601.0-2.5 
square  pipe75×751.0-3.0 
square  pipe80×801.0-3.0 
square  pipe100×1001.0-3.0 
square  pipe150×1501.0-3.0 
Product NameSpecification(mm)thickness(mm)Note
rectangular pipe10×200.5-1.1 
rectangular pipe10×300.5-1.1 
rectangular pipe10×400.5-1.1 
rectangular pipe10×500.5-1.1 
rectangular pipe10×600.5-1.5 
rectangular pipe10×750.5-1.5 
rectangular pipe13×250.5-1.5 
rectangular pipe15×300.5-1.5 
rectangular pipe20×400.5-1.9 
rectangular pipe25×381.0-2.0 
rectangular pipe25×501.0-2.0 
rectangular pipe30×601.0-2.5 
rectangular pipe40×601.0-2.5 
rectangular pipe40×801.0-2.5 
rectangular pipe45×751.0-3.0 
rectangular pipe45×951.0-3.0 
rectangular pipe50×1001.0-3.0 
rectangular pipe60×1201.0-3.0 

SUS201, 304, 316 Thick Wall Stainless Steel Pipe
No.Questions and Answer
1QWhat is our factory product range?
AWe are specialize in stainless steel tube/pipe, plate ,coil, sheet etc.
2QHow to order?
APlease send us your purchase order/specific inquiries by Email or Fax and Proforma Invoice will be sent back according to your order. Besides, following information will be needed:   
1) Product information: Quantity, Specification(type of stainless steel pipe/tube such as round, square, rectangle or oval, dimension such as diameter, length, width, thickness, etc.)
2) Delivery time required & packing requirement     
3)Shipping information: Company name, Address, Phone number, Destination seaport/airport.   
4) Forwarder's contact details if there is any in China.
3QWhat are the trade terms we can be accepted?
4QWhat are the payment terms for sample cost and order amount?
AT/T or L/C preferred.
5   QWhat is the whole process for doing business with us ?
A1) Please provide details products information you need.   
 2) If price acceptable and sample needed, sample can be customized via customers' requirement and be sent immediately.
 3) If sample approved and bulk production required for order, proforma Invoice will be sent and products fabricating will be arranged at once when 30% deposit received.   
 4) Products photos, packing details, and will be sent to customers after products finished. Shipment will be arranged after the balance payment paid.
SUS201, 304, 316 Thick Wall Stainless Steel Pipe

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Sandy Lin

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now